Is Mission Uncooked Organic Corn Tortillas - 10 Count Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Corn Masa, Sea Salt, Lime, Gums (Organic Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan)
Check Mission Uncooked Organic Corn Tortillas - 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mission Uncooked Organic Corn Tortillas - 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mission Uncooked Organic Corn Tortillas - 10 Count is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


