Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mississippi Barbecue Sauce Original Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Concentrate (Water And Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Salt, Powdered Onion, Liquid Smoke, Natural Flavorings, Caramel Coloring, Spices

Check Mississippi Barbecue Sauce Original Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mississippi Barbecue Sauce Original Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping
Lactose Free? Mississippi Barbecue Sauce Original Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz (Pack of 6) | Spoonful