Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MIX, HOT BUTTERED RUM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SILICON DIOXIDE, SUCRALOSE.

Check MIX, HOT BUTTERED RUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? MIX, HOT BUTTERED RUM | Spoonful