Is MIXED VEGETABLES SWEET & SOUR MARINADE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLES IN VARYING PROPORTIONS (PEPPERS, CARROTS, GHERKINS, SILVERSKIN ONIONS, CAULIFLOWER, CELERY, BABY CORN, OLIVES, BEANS), WATER, WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, SALT, FLAVOURING, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check MIXED VEGETABLES SWEET & SOUR MARINADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SweetTangySourVinegary
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladDippingMeal Prep