Is MM COLORADO, LIVE KRAUT, GREEN CHILE, GREEN CHILE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COLORADO CABBAGE, ORGANIC COLORADO CHILE PEPPERS, SEA SALT.
Check MM COLORADO, LIVE KRAUT, GREEN CHILE, GREEN CHILE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MM COLORADO, LIVE KRAUT, GREEN CHILE, GREEN CHILE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Live G Free Gluten Free White Wide Open Bread
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSaladSnacking


