Is M&M Food Market Gourmet Chicken Burger Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Mozzarella Cheese (milk), Roasted Red Bell Peppers, Salt, Flavour, Black Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onions. May Contain Egg.
Check M&M Food Market Gourmet Chicken Burger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M Food Market Gourmet Chicken Burger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal Prep


