Is MOCHA ICED HIGH PROTEIN COFFEE, MOCHA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, NON-GMO WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COFFEE, SUNFLOWER OIL, COCOA, SODIUM CASEINATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CAFFEINE, SUCRALOSE.
Check MOCHA ICED HIGH PROTEIN COFFEE, MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOCHA ICED HIGH PROTEIN COFFEE, MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


