Is Mochikosweet rice flour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sweet rice flour 21-2-01256 wismettac

Check Mochikosweet rice flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Mochikosweet rice flour | Spoonful