Is Mochikosweet rice flour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sweet rice flour 21-2-01256 wismettac

Check Mochikosweet rice flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep