Is MODERN BISTRO, SOUP, CHICKEN TORTILLA, CHICKEN TORTILLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN STOCK (WATER, CHICKEN BROTH [CHICKEN STOCK, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT]), DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE (TOMATOES TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), COOKED CHICKEN MEAT WITH BROTH, RED BELL PEPPERS, CELERY, ONIONS, CARROTS, CORN MASA FLOUR (CORN LIME), RICE FLOUR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, CILANTRO, GARLIC, SEA SALT, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, OIL) PEPPER POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER, CHIPOTLE PEPPER POWDER.

Check MODERN BISTRO, SOUP, CHICKEN TORTILLA, CHICKEN TORTILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Oat Free? MODERN BISTRO, SOUP, CHICKEN TORTILLA, CHICKEN TORTILLA | Spoonful