This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Modern Nature Stevia Drops Hazelnut Sweetener Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides (Stevia Leaf Extracts), Natural Flavour, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate

Check Modern Nature Stevia Drops Hazelnut Sweetener against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Modern Nature Stevia Drops Hazelnut Sweetener is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBakingCooking
Pescatarian? Modern Nature Stevia Drops Hazelnut Sweetener | Spoonful