Is Mollie Stone's Milk Chocolate Almonds, Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), ALMONDS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check Mollie Stone's Milk Chocolate Almonds, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Mollie Stone's Milk Chocolate Almonds, Milk Chocolate | Spoonful