This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Moma Jumbo Oat Porridge Coconut & Chia 6 X 35G Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Gluten Free Oats (82%), Desiccated Coconut (9%), Coconut Milk Powder (6%) (Coconut Milk (90%), Corn Maltodextrin, Corn Starch), Chia Seeds (Salvia Hispanica) (3%), Natural Flavouring

Check Moma Jumbo Oat Porridge Coconut & Chia 6 X 35G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moma Jumbo Oat Porridge Coconut & Chia 6 X 35G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Moma Jumbo Oat Porridge Coconut & Chia 6 X 35G | Spoonful