Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mom's Special Marinara Pasta Sauce, 14 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Vine-ripened Fresh Tomatoes, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Butter (Cream, Salt), Cream, Basil, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Vitamin E

Check Mom's Special Marinara Pasta Sauce, 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mom's Special Marinara Pasta Sauce, 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceousRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? Mom's Special Marinara Pasta Sauce, 14 Oz | Spoonful