This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Mon Cuisine Beef Stuffed Cabbage Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Beef, Rice, Tomato Paste (Tomatoes,salt,citric Acid), Sugar, Spices & Flavorings, Dextrose, Salt, Caramel Color, Sauce:water, Granulated Onion, Modified Food Starch, Vinegar

Check Mon Cuisine Beef Stuffed Cabbage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mon Cuisine Beef Stuffed Cabbage is available at 2 retailers

KrogerWegmans

About this product

Meat · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish
Oat Free? Mon Cuisine Beef Stuffed Cabbage | Spoonful