Is Mon Cuisine Beef Stuffed Cabbage Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage, Beef, Rice, Tomato Paste (Tomatoes,salt,citric Acid), Sugar, Spices & Flavorings, Dextrose, Salt, Caramel Color, Sauce:water, Granulated Onion, Modified Food Starch, Vinegar
Check Mon Cuisine Beef Stuffed Cabbage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mon Cuisine Beef Stuffed Cabbage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mon Cuisine Beef Stuffed Cabbage is available at 2 retailers
KrogerWegmans
About this product
Meat · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish


