Is MONIQUE'S, ROASTED PASTA SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, CITRIC ACID), FRESH ONIONS, FRESH CARROTS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ROASTED GARLIC, FRESH GARLIC, BASIL, SEA SALT, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER, RED CHILI PEPPER.
Check MONIQUE'S, ROASTED PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MONIQUE'S, ROASTED PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


