Is Monster Mash Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Corn, Corn Meal, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Canola and/or Sunflower Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose, Salt, Gelatin, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5 & 6, Trisodium Phosphate, Natural and Artificial Flavor.

Check Monster Mash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monster Mash is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go