Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Monsters Shape Sugar Cookie Dough Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR BLEACHED (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, WATER, CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, EGGS, SALT, BAKING POWDER (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 3, YELLOW 5 & 6, RED 40, BLUE 1

Check Monsters Shape Sugar Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Roll

Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
SoftThick
Commonly used for
Baking
Peanut Free? Monsters Shape Sugar Cookie Dough | Spoonful