Is Montebello Organic Pasta Conchiglie -- 16 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Durum Wheat Semolina
Check Montebello Organic Pasta Conchiglie -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Montebello Organic Pasta Conchiglie -- 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Montebello Organic Pasta Conchiglie -- 16 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostThrive MarketAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


