Is Montebello, Pasta Linguine Organic, 16 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina

Check Montebello, Pasta Linguine Organic, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Montebello, Pasta Linguine Organic, 16 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWhole Foods

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Montebello, Pasta Linguine Organic, 16 Ounce | Spoonful