Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MONTEREY CHICKEN WHITE MEAT CHICKEN AND BBQ SAUCE WITH DICED RED SKIN AND SWEET POTATOES, GREEN BEANS AND MONTEREY CHEESE FIT MENU, MONTEREY CHICKEN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grilled Seasoned Chicken White Meat (Chicken White Meat, Water, Less Than 2% Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Vinegar), Green Beans, Potatoes, Water, Sweet Potatoes, Tomato Paste, Vinegar (Distilled White Vinegar, Water), Sugar, Monterey Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)), Molasses, Brown Sugar, Cornstarch, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic (Garlic, Water), Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Chili Powder (Chili Pepper And Other Spices, Salt, Garlic Powder), Chipotle Chil

Check MONTEREY CHICKEN WHITE MEAT CHICKEN AND BBQ SAUCE WITH DICED RED SKIN AND SWEET POTATOES, GREEN BEANS AND MONTEREY CHEESE FIT MENU, MONTEREY CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MONTEREY CHICKEN WHITE MEAT CHICKEN AND BBQ SAUCE WITH DICED RED SKIN AND SWEET POTATOES, GREEN BEANS AND MONTEREY CHEESE FIT MENU, MONTEREY CHICKEN is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweetSmokySpicy
Texture
CreamyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch
Wheat Free? MONTEREY CHICKEN WHITE MEAT CHICKEN AND BBQ SAUCE WITH DICED RED SKIN AND SWEET POTATOES, GREEN BEANS AND MONTEREY CHEESE FIT MENU, MONTEREY CHICKEN | Spoonful