Is Monty Bojangles Choccy Scoffy Truffle 130G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Rspo Mb Palm Kernel), Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder (From Milk), Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin)
Check Monty Bojangles Choccy Scoffy Truffle 130G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monty Bojangles Choccy Scoffy Truffle 130G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Monty Bojangles Choccy Scoffy Truffle 130G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


