Is Moo Free Organic Milk Chocolate Alternative Original 100g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Rice Powder, Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Flavouring, Organic
Check Moo Free Organic Milk Chocolate Alternative Original 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moo Free Organic Milk Chocolate Alternative Original 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Moo Free Organic Milk Chocolate Alternative Original 100g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


