Is Mooloo Frozen Dessert Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted skim milk, sugar, vegetable fat, glu cose, cocoa, water, vegetable emulsifiers (477, 47 1), vegetable stabilisers (412, 407 and/or 407a), flavour.

Check Mooloo Frozen Dessert Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Mooloo Frozen Dessert Chocolate | Spoonful