Is Moondarra Cream Cheese Cranberry & Macadamia Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (Milk, Cream, Salt, Vegetable Gums (410, 412), Cultures) Cranberry 14% (Sugar, Cranberry, Sunflower Oil), Macadamia 4%, Preservative 200.
Check Moondarra Cream Cheese Cranberry & Macadamia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moondarra Cream Cheese Cranberry & Macadamia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Moondarra Cream Cheese Cranberry & Macadamia is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


