Is More Than Gourmet Graisse De Canard Gold, Rendered Duck Fat, 12-Ounce Package Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rendered Duck Fat, Salt, Rosemary Extract, Lecithin, Product Contains Soybeans
Check More Than Gourmet Graisse De Canard Gold, Rendered Duck Fat, 12-Ounce Package against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open More Than Gourmet Graisse De Canard Gold, Rendered Duck Fat, 12-Ounce Package in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
More Than Gourmet Graisse De Canard Gold, Rendered Duck Fat, 12-Ounce Package is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Oil · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRichSaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishGarnishing


