Is Moresh Green Olives Tapenade, Green Olives Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN OLIVES, OLIVE OIL, SALT.

Check Moresh Green Olives Tapenade, Green Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Moresh Green Olives Tapenade, Green Olives | Spoonful