Is Morey's Wild Salmon Steak House Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pink Salmon, Water, Olive Oil Blend (canola Oil And Olive Oil), Spices (including Black Pepper, Red Pepper, White Pepper), Salt, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Dehydrated Onion, Corn Oil, Jalapeno Pepper, Ancho Chili Pepper, Mustard Seed. Contain: Fish.
Check Morey's Wild Salmon Steak House against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morey's Wild Salmon Steak House in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSandwichOn The Go


