Is Morning crisp Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain cereals (oat flakes, oat flour), Sugars (beet sugar and/or cane sugar, honey), Vegetable oil, Rice flour, Nuts (sliced almonds, chopped roasted hazelnuts), Flavour, Desiccated coconut

Check Morning crisp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go