Is Morning Toasts - Everything Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, Vegetable oil (contains modified palm oil), Cane sugar, Seeds (sesame, poppy), Salt, Ten grain blend (millet, purple wheat, rye, triticale, malted wheat, barley, spelt, amaranth, quinoa, wild rice), Dried onion, Dried roasted garlic, Baking soda, Ammonium bicarbonate, Soya lecithin
Check Morning Toasts - Everything against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morning Toasts - Everything in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDipping


