Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Long Lasting Pain Relief Ibuprofen Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each prolonged release Capsule contains Ibuprofen 200mg

Check Morrisons Long Lasting Pain Relief Ibuprofen Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Long Lasting Pain Relief Ibuprofen Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Wheat Free? Morrisons Long Lasting Pain Relief Ibuprofen Capsules | Spoonful