Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Pink Peony & Water Lily Ironing Water Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Magnolia and Peony Ironing Water contains amongst other ingredients: Less than 5% Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone and Perfume

Check Morrisons Pink Peony & Water Lily Ironing Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Pink Peony & Water Lily Ironing Water is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Lactose Free? Morrisons Pink Peony & Water Lily Ironing Water | Spoonful