Is Morrisons Prawn Crackers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Sunflower Oil, Prawn (crustaceans)(23%), Sugar, Sea Salt, Egg. Contains: Egg. May Contain Celery, Fish, Milk, Mustard And Sesame Seed.
Check Morrisons Prawn Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Prawn Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


