Is Morrisons The Best Pea Shoots, Purple Radish & Garlic Chives Salad Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Shoots, Purple Radish, Garlic Chives.

Check Morrisons The Best Pea Shoots, Purple Radish & Garlic Chives Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySpicyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSide DishGarnishing