Is Morrisons The Best Rigatoni Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina

Check Morrisons The Best Rigatoni against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons The Best Rigatoni is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Morrisons The Best Rigatoni | Spoonful