Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morton & Bassett Spices Herbs From Provence With Lavender, 0.7 oz (Pack of 3) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chervil, Basil, Rosemary, Tarragon, Garlic, Lavender, Marjoram, Savory, Thyme And Parsley

Check Morton & Bassett Spices Herbs From Provence With Lavender, 0.7 oz (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Bassett Spices Herbs From Provence With Lavender, 0.7 oz (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping
Egg Free? Morton & Bassett Spices Herbs From Provence With Lavender, 0.7 oz (Pack of 3) | Spoonful