Is MOSCOW MULE FLAVORED GOURMET GUMMIES, MOSCOW MULE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL COLORS (MAQUI BERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check MOSCOW MULE FLAVORED GOURMET GUMMIES, MOSCOW MULE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOSCOW MULE FLAVORED GOURMET GUMMIES, MOSCOW MULE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


