Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is MOSUL KUBBA CHICKEN TIKKA MEAL, 10.00 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tikka: Chicken Breast with Rib Meat, Sauce (Dates, Date Syrup, Tamarind, Fruit, Vinegar, Tomatoes, Sugar, Salt, Natural Spices) Tomato Sauce (Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Onion Powder, Spices, and Natural Flavor), Olive Oil, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors, Salt, Garlic Powder, and Paprika Rice: Basmati Rice, Water, Corn Oil, Salt, Turmeric, Rose Water (Rose Solution, Distilled Water) Vegetables: Green Peas, Carrots, Green Beans, and Corn.

Check MOSUL KUBBA CHICKEN TIKKA MEAL, 10.00 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? MOSUL KUBBA CHICKEN TIKKA MEAL, 10.00 OZ | Spoonful