Is Mother Raw Everything Bagel Organic Dip, Everything Bagel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, *VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, *UNFILTERED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, *HEMP SEEDS, *COCONUT PALM SUGAR, *WHITE CHIA SEEDS, *MINCED ONION, GRAY SEA SALT, *MINCED GARLIC, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, *SESAME SEEDS, *POPPY SEEDS, *ROASTED MINCED ONION, *BLACK SESAME SEEDS.

Check Mother Raw Everything Bagel Organic Dip, Everything Bagel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich
Peanut Free? Mother Raw Everything Bagel Organic Dip, Everything Bagel | Spoonful