Is Mother Raw Roasted Garlic Organic Dip, Roasted Garlic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, *VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, *UNFILTERED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, *HEMP SEEDS, *COCONUT PALM SUGAR, *WHITE CHIA SEEDS, *MINCED GARLIC, *ROASTED MINCED GARLIC, GRAY SEA SALT.

Check Mother Raw Roasted Garlic Organic Dip, Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Wheat Free? Mother Raw Roasted Garlic Organic Dip, Roasted Garlic | Spoonful