Is Motts Applesauce Original Jar - 24 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Apple, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).
Check Motts Applesauce Original Jar - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Motts Applesauce Original Jar - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Motts Applesauce Original Jar - 24 Oz is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayMariano's
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishTopping


