Is Mott's Clamato Caesar Original Vodka Beverage Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vodka, Tomato Paste, Glucose-Fructose, Monosodium Glutamate, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Molasses, Seasonings, Anchovies, Onion, Spices, Natural Flavour, Garlic, Dried Clam Broth, Red Chili Pepper, Colour.
Check Mott's Clamato Caesar Original Vodka Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mott's Clamato Caesar Original Vodka Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pacific Natural Foods Organic Oat Plant-Based Beverage, Non-Dairy, Original, 32 fl oz (Case of 12)
Mott's 100% Original Apple Juice, 8 Fl Oz Bottles, 6 Pack
Rice Dream Organic Enriched Original Rice Non-Dairy Beverage - 64 fl oz
Trader Joe's Non-Dairy Almond Beverage Original Unsweetened
Pacific Foods Hemp Non-Dairy Beverage Original -- 32 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


