Is Mountain Trail Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raisins (Raisins, Sunflower Oil), (Confectionery Coating [Sugar, Whey (Milk), Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Rice Starch, Contains Less Than 2% of Gum Arabic, Confectioner's Glaze, Vegetable Juice, Turmeric Extract, Vegetable Juice, Turmeric Extract]), Salted Almonds (Almonds, Peanut Oil, Salt), Cashews, Peanuts
Check Mountain Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Trail Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bag
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


