Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mowi 100g Gin & Lemon Scottish Smoked Salmon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (Salmo salar) ( Fish ) (92%), Sea Salt, Honey, Gin, Lemon Zest, Sugar, Juniper Oil

Check Mowi 100g Gin & Lemon Scottish Smoked Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokyCitrus
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing
Wheat Free? Mowi 100g Gin & Lemon Scottish Smoked Salmon | Spoonful