Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mowi 100g Hot Honey Scottish Smoked Salmon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (Salmo salar) ( Fish ) (92%), Sea Salt, Honey, Demerara Sugar, Water, Cornflour, Garlic Powder, Chilli Powder, Paprika Powder, Dried Bell Pepper, Dried Jalapeño Chilli, Acid: Citric Acid, Ginger Powder, Paprika Extract, Chilli Extract, Rapeseed Oil

Check Mowi 100g Hot Honey Scottish Smoked Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySpicySweet
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad
Tree Nut Free? Mowi 100g Hot Honey Scottish Smoked Salmon | Spoonful