Is Mr Organic Kids Pasta Sauce Tomato, Carrot & Parsnip Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Sun Ripened Tomatoes (80%), Carrots (10%), Parsnip (5%), Sunflower Oil, Onion, Celery, Oregano and Black Pepper, All from Organic Agriculture

Check Mr Organic Kids Pasta Sauce Tomato, Carrot & Parsnip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Organic Kids Pasta Sauce Tomato, Carrot & Parsnip is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSandwich