Is Mr Organic Mixed Herbs Passata Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Organic Sun Ripened Tomatoes (97%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt*, Herbs (Basil, Parsley, Oregano, Marjoram), Garlic, All from Organic Agriculture, * = Permitted Non-Organic ingredient
Check Mr Organic Mixed Herbs Passata Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Organic Mixed Herbs Passata Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mr Organic Mixed Herbs Passata Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


