Is Mr Organic Vegetable Tortellini Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasta Dough: Durum Wheat Semolina, Water*, Filling (26%): Vegetables (Onion 24%, Carrot 21%, Leek 16%, Celery 3%, Spinach 1%), Breadcrumbs (Common Wheat Flour, Yeast), Potato Flakes, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt*, Spices (Garlic, Pepper, Savory), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, All from Organic Agriculture, *=Permitted Non-Organic ingredient

Check Mr Organic Vegetable Tortellini against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Organic Vegetable Tortellini is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish