Is Mrs. Bector's Cremica The Original Salt Crackers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Sugar, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Salt, Yeast, Glycerol Monostearate, Diacetyl Tartaric Acid Esters Of Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Bicarbonate, Protease, Sodium Metabisulfite. Contains Wheat.
Check Mrs. Bector's Cremica The Original Salt Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Bector's Cremica The Original Salt Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


